Buy Now, Pay Later available in-person
Buy Now, Pay Later available for $50-$4,000 bookings. Get approved before your appointment. Sign up

TK BEAUTY MASSAGE

Choose one of my specialties

View All
30 Minute Massage at TK BEAUTY MASSAGE in Southaven, MS

30 Minute Massage

3 options
Price: $50+Duration: 20+ min
Relaxing Massage (swedish) at TK BEAUTY MASSAGE in Southaven, MS
A gentle, full-body massage using long flowing techniques to promote relaxation, improve circulation, and calm the nervous system. Perfect for first-time clients.

Relaxing Massage (swedish)

A gentle, full-body massage using long flowing techniques to promote relaxation, improve circulation, and calm the nervous system. Perfect for first-time clients.

3 options
Price: $65+Duration: 30+ min
Focused Deep Tissue at TK BEAUTY MASSAGE in Southaven, MS
Targets deeper layers of muscle and connective tissue to release chronic tension, knots, and tight areas. Recommended for ongoing pain, stiff shoulders, lower back tension, and posture issues.

Focused Deep Tissue

Targets deeper layers of muscle and connective tissue to release chronic tension, knots, and tight areas. Recommended for ongoing pain, stiff shoulders, lower back tension, and posture issues.

3 options
Price: $75+Duration: 30+ min
Hot Stone Massage at TK BEAUTY MASSAGE in Southaven, MS
Therapeutic massage incorporating heated stones to relax muscles, ease tension, and promote deep relaxation for a soothing and revitalizing experience.

Hot Stone Massage

Therapeutic massage incorporating heated stones to relax muscles, ease tension, and promote deep relaxation for a soothing and revitalizing experience.

3 options
Price: $80+Duration: 30+ min
The Complete Package at TK BEAUTY MASSAGE in Southaven, MS
Enjoy a complete wellness experience! This package includes a 30-minute foot detox, 40-minute sauna blanket session, and a relaxing 30-minute hot stone massage to leave you feeling refreshed and rejuvenated. To extend your massage session? Choose an option below. (Processing and clean up might be added into total time )

The Complete Package

Enjoy a complete wellness experience! This package includes a 30-minute foot detox, 40-minute sauna blanket session, and a relaxing 30-minute hot stone massage to leave you feeling refreshed and rejuvenated. To extend your massage session? Choose an option below. (Processing and clean up might be added into total time )

3 options
Price: $180+Duration: 100+ min
It’s My Birthday Massage ! at TK BEAUTY MASSAGE in Southaven, MS
Indulge in a relaxing birthday treat with our customized birthday session just for you or someone you love ! Walk into a blissful birthday surprise ! Unwind and celebrate with a special pampering session that comes with a eye mask and hot stones for relaxation.

It’s My Birthday Massage !

Indulge in a relaxing birthday treat with our customized birthday session just for you or someone you love ! Walk into a blissful birthday surprise ! Unwind and celebrate with a special pampering session that comes with a eye mask and hot stones for relaxation.

4 options
Price: $80+Duration: 30+ min
Theraputic Massage at TK BEAUTY MASSAGE in Southaven, MS
A customized massage designed to relieve muscle tension, reduce stress, and target specific areas of discomfort. Using a blend of techniques such as deep tissue, trigger point therapy, and relaxation strokes, this session focuses on restoring balance to the body while promoting overall wellness.

Theraputic Massage

A customized massage designed to relieve muscle tension, reduce stress, and target specific areas of discomfort. Using a blend of techniques such as deep tissue, trigger point therapy, and relaxation strokes, this session focuses on restoring balance to the body while promoting overall wellness.

2 options
Price: $145+Duration: 60+ min
2-Hour Restorative Massage at TK BEAUTY MASSAGE in Southaven, MS
Surrender to two hours of pure relaxation. Throughtfully tailored to your body and preferences, allowing you to choose any pressure for ultimate comfort. Heated hot stones are included to melt away deep tension, soothe tired muscles, and promote full-body relaxation. stretches are included to enhance flexibility and leave you feeling lighter, looser, and deeply restored.

2-Hour Restorative Massage

$50.00 deposit required

Surrender to two hours of pure relaxation. Throughtfully tailored to your body and preferences, allowing you to choose any pressure for ultimate comfort. Heated hot stones are included to melt away deep tension, soothe tired muscles, and promote full-body relaxation. stretches are included to enhance flexibility and leave you feeling lighter, looser, and deeply restored.

Price: $215Duration: 120 min
Massge and Restore at TK BEAUTY MASSAGE in Southaven, MS
This session blends a detoxifying sauna blanket with a customized massage based on your body’s needs. Designed to support pain relief, mobility, and healing. (Couples need to be requested)

Massge and Restore

This session blends a detoxifying sauna blanket with a customized massage based on your body’s needs. Designed to support pain relief, mobility, and healing. (Couples need to be requested)

3 options
Price: $135+Duration: 60+ min
ADD-ON at TK BEAUTY MASSAGE in Southaven, MS
Upgrade your session

ADD-ON

Upgrade your session

4 options
Price: $8+Duration: 10+ min
Foot Massage at TK BEAUTY MASSAGE in Southaven, MS
Focused work on feet and lower legs to reduce soreness, improve circulation, and promote relaxation. Great for people who stand or walk a lot. (S/N there is a option to add hot stones and aromatherapy)

Foot Massage

Focused work on feet and lower legs to reduce soreness, improve circulation, and promote relaxation. Great for people who stand or walk a lot. (S/N there is a option to add hot stones and aromatherapy)

2 options
Price: $60+Duration: 30+ min
Scalp Massage at TK BEAUTY MASSAGE in Southaven, MS
Relaxing massage focusing on the scalp to relieve tension, promote circulation, and enhance the health of the hair and scalp for a soothing experience.

Scalp Massage

Relaxing massage focusing on the scalp to relieve tension, promote circulation, and enhance the health of the hair and scalp for a soothing experience.

Price: $50Duration: 30 min
Foot Detox at TK BEAUTY MASSAGE in Southaven, MS
Experience a refreshing foot detox session to cleanse and revitalize your body's natural energy flow. 30 minutes of relaxation and rejuvenating.

Foot Detox

$25.00 deposit required

Experience a refreshing foot detox session to cleanse and revitalize your body's natural energy flow. 30 minutes of relaxation and rejuvenating.

Price: $50Duration: 30 min
Sauna Blanket  (blanket Only) at TK BEAUTY MASSAGE in Southaven, MS
Melt away stress while your body detoxes and relaxes. Our infrared sauna blanket uses deep-penetrating heat to help promote sweating, improve circulation, ease muscle tension, support weight loss, and leave you feeling refreshed and renewed—all while you rest comfortably.

Sauna Blanket (blanket Only)

Melt away stress while your body detoxes and relaxes. Our infrared sauna blanket uses deep-penetrating heat to help promote sweating, improve circulation, ease muscle tension, support weight loss, and leave you feeling refreshed and renewed—all while you rest comfortably.

2 options
Price: $60+Duration: 40+ min
The Orginal Couples Massage at TK BEAUTY MASSAGE in Southaven, MS
Couple Spa Package, designed to create a blissful and unforgettable experience for you and your special someone. Pricing: 60 Minutes - $250 90 Minutes - $300 $50 non-refundable deposit required to book (call or text to book )

The Orginal Couples Massage

Couple Spa Package, designed to create a blissful and unforgettable experience for you and your special someone. Pricing: 60 Minutes - $250 90 Minutes - $300 $50 non-refundable deposit required to book (call or text to book )

4 options
Price: $150+Duration: 30+ min
(VIP) Vitality Intimacy Peace at TK BEAUTY MASSAGE in Southaven, MS
This exclusive experience is designed for couples to reconnect, relax, and restore together in a truly different setting—unlike a traditional massage. Every moment is done in unison, creating a shared and unique journey of relaxation and connection while romantic music is played. The spa is also decorated for this specific session. Call/text 901-654-5905 for more availability:

(VIP) Vitality Intimacy Peace

This exclusive experience is designed for couples to reconnect, relax, and restore together in a truly different setting—unlike a traditional massage. Every moment is done in unison, creating a shared and unique journey of relaxation and connection while romantic music is played. The spa is also decorated for this specific session. Call/text 901-654-5905 for more availability:

2 options
Price: $275+Duration: 60+ min
Brush & Bliss at TK BEAUTY MASSAGE in Southaven, MS
(NO SAME DAY BOOKING) ————————An experience where you can unwind your mind and body in a uniquely calming atmosphere. Light refreshments will be served, 30 minutes of painting and then your massage will follow (30, 60, or 90 minutes available). After paying deposit you will receive a call/text.

Brush & Bliss

(NO SAME DAY BOOKING) ————————An experience where you can unwind your mind and body in a uniquely calming atmosphere. Light refreshments will be served, 30 minutes of painting and then your massage will follow (30, 60, or 90 minutes available). After paying deposit you will receive a call/text.

5 options
Price: $180+Duration: 60+ min